Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,650
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£77,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,650
+117.7%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£77,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8GS
← Back to All Properties