FLAT 3, GRAND LODGE, 40, GRAND DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+47.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,500+35.7%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+133.4%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 18 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1