Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,139
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£195,139 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,139
+48.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£195,139 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+195.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4JT
← Back to All Properties