73, MEON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+3.0%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+21.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1