Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,500
+5.5%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+88.3%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9HZ
← Back to All Properties