Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A26, RIVERSIDE MILL, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,250
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£28,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,250
+31.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,850
+136.0%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2EP
← Back to All Properties