7, ARBOUR STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£183,000+112.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+14.7%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1