93, WHINFIELD AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 7LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,500+107.5%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+82.1%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+31.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1