Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 12, VICTORIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+67.8%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+53.1%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2GZ
← Back to All Properties