Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGHVIEW, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,000
+16.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0QW
← Back to All Properties