Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TENBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+23.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+37.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0UN
← Back to All Properties