17, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950+44.3%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1