16, BEACON GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+23.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1