FLAT 29, MILWARD COURT, WARWICK ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£22,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500-13.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1