Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROWN LEAVES GROVE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£199,950
+9.0%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+45.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£57,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,452
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9AL
← Back to All Properties