14, WALDECK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.4%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+177.4%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+42.7%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1