APARTMENT 33, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-61.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£134,771 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,771+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,771
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1