Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+81.3%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+87.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LH
← Back to All Properties