Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, DOVE HOUSE COURT, WARWICK GRANGE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+110.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EW
← Back to All Properties