Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COOPERS COTTAGES, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000
+51.8%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
-5.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7RQ
← Back to All Properties