25, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£279,000+24.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1