Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BERESFORD AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.6%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+281.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9RU
← Back to All Properties