Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ASTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+1.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+58.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2BH
← Back to All Properties