Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHURCH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9WE
← Back to All Properties