Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SILVERDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+57.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7EY
← Back to All Properties