Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, UNDERBANK HOUSE, 6, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+9.3%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£187,500
-1.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,950
+16.9%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+1.6%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+6.7%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+21.9%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,999
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties