Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RIVERSIDE AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+196.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6RQ
← Back to All Properties