Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LITTLE CLACTON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,750
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,750
-16.7%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Detached
-£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+37.3%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8EB
← Back to All Properties