Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+28.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+21.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties