Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+39.3%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+31.1%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+167.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AE
← Back to All Properties