Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ARAGON AVENUE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.3%
Price Change
+£464,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£649,950
+251.3%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£464,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0PY
← Back to All Properties