Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DERBYSHIRE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+3.7%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+0.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,500
Sold on 30 March 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7GA
← Back to All Properties