Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+94.0%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+55.1%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1SR
← Back to All Properties