24, PINEAPPLE ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,060,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£540,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,060,000+104.0%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Detached
+£540,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£519,500+28.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000+211.5%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1