Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BARON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.4%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0TY
← Back to All Properties