Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GRANGE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£187,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,950
+146.8%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Detached
+£187,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 6 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2QQ
← Back to All Properties