Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KIRTON HOUSE, CHURCH LANE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 9NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+28.8%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+29.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+141.8%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 9NA
← Back to All Properties