Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, CARTMELL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£46,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+29.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£46,049 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,951
+23.2%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£29,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+95.2%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0NL
← Back to All Properties