Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, POUND WALK, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 2EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£865,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+178.4%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Detached
+£865,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 2EJ
← Back to All Properties