Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, 1, LAKE DRIVE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+34.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,500
+3.0%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,250
+25.6%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7QD
← Back to All Properties