30, MONMOUTH ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 4TD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£462,000+30.1%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£355,000-1.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£359,950+20.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000+109.6%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£155,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,200+94.8%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£69,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1