Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+6.7%
Sold on 13 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+51.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties