Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17B, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+1.9%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+43.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+120.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8DS
← Back to All Properties