Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+34.3%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8TL
← Back to All Properties