Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLMES AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 7LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+142.9%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7LA
← Back to All Properties