Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, WINDSOR COURT, YORK CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+77.3%
Sold on 6 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+105.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PH
← Back to All Properties