Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+9.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+167.6%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,650
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties