Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STAFFORD GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+60.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+46.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+38.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6DY
← Back to All Properties