Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BLUEBELL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+8.1%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+1.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 20 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1GB
← Back to All Properties