24, BRUSSELS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+272.9%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-15.7%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1